LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

FRA Ligue 1 logo

FRA Ligue 1

Hiệp 1

02:45

72'

Lyon
Lyon logo
0-2
Lens logo

Lens

1
0-1
HON Primera Division logo

HON Primera Division

Hiệp 1

04:00

13'

Sport Victoria
Sport Victoria logo
0-0
CD Olimpia logo

CD Olimpia

0-0
SPA Segunda Division logo

SPA Segunda Division

Hiệp 1

03:00

51'

1
Leganes
Leganes logo
0-2
Eibar logo

Eibar

0-2
ARU Division Di Honor logo

ARU Division Di Honor

Hiệp 1

03:00

53'

CD Rooi Afo
CD Rooi Afo logo
0-1
Bubali SC logo

Bubali SC

1
0-1
FRA Division 1 Feminine logo

FRA Division 1 Feminine

Hiệp 1

03:00

54'

Dijon w
Dijon w logo
1-2
Lyon (w) logo

Lyon (w)

1
1-2
ARG Tebolidun League GpB logo

ARG Tebolidun League GpB

Hiệp 1

03:00

53'

1
UAI Urquiza
UAI Urquiza logo
0-0
Villa Dalmine logo

Villa Dalmine

0-0
BRA Sergipano Division 1 logo

BRA Sergipano Division 1

Hiệp 1

03:00

57'

AD Confiança
AD Confiança logo
0-0
Itabaiana(SE) logo

Itabaiana(SE)

1
0-0
BRA Campeonato Baiano Division logo

BRA Campeonato Baiano Division

Hiệp 1

03:30

90+'

Jacobina EC
Jacobina EC logo
0-0
Jequie BA logo

Jequie BA

0-0
GUA Women's Liga Nacional logo

GUA Women's Liga Nacional

Hiệp 1

02:30

77'

2
Muniguate (w)
Muniguate (w) logo
0-0
Kiche FF (W) logo

Kiche FF (W)

1
0-0
CHI Primera Division logo

CHI Primera Division

Hiệp 1

04:00

13'

Colo Colo
Colo Colo logo
0-0
Huachipato logo

Huachipato

0-0
BRA Campeonato Rondoniense logo

BRA Campeonato Rondoniense

Hiệp 1

02:30

82'

1
Genus RO
Genus RO logo
0-1
Barcelona RO logo

Barcelona RO

4
0-1
BRA Amazonas Division 1 logo

BRA Amazonas Division 1

Hiệp 1

02:30

54'

Manauara
Manauara logo
0-0
Princesa AM logo

Princesa AM

0-0
Liga Portugal logo

Liga Portugal

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

SCP
SCP logo
3-2
SC Farense logo

SC Farense

2-1
BOS Premier League logo

BOS Premier League

Hiệp 1

00:45

FT

FK Zeljeznicar
FK Zeljeznicar logo
3-0
Sarajevo logo

Sarajevo

1-0
GUA Liga Nacional logo

GUA Liga Nacional

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Guastatoya
Guastatoya logo
1-1
CD Achuapa logo

CD Achuapa

1-0
JOR Premier League logo

JOR Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:30

FT

Al Jalil
Al Jalil logo
0-0
Al Wehdat logo

Al Wehdat

0-0
CONMEBOL U20 Copa Libertadores logo

CONMEBOL U20 Copa Libertadores

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

Olimpia Asuncion U20
Olimpia Asuncion U20 logo
2-0
Aguilas Doradas U20 logo

Aguilas Doradas U20

1-0
SCO Women's First Divison logo

SCO Women's First Divison

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Kilmarnock(w)
Kilmarnock(w) logo
0-0
Queen's Park(w) logo

Queen's Park(w)

0-0
AND Primera Divisio logo

AND Primera Divisio

Hiệp 1

00:30

FT

Penya Andorra
Penya Andorra logo
2-1
FC Ordino logo

FC Ordino

0-0
BRA Campeonato Carioca A logo

BRA Campeonato Carioca A

Hiệp 1

04:00

FT

Fluminense RJ
Fluminense RJ logo
2-4
Botafogo RJ logo

Botafogo RJ

1-2
BRA Campeonato Paulista A1 logo

BRA Campeonato Paulista A1

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

Sao Bernardo
Sao Bernardo logo
2-0
Ah so Santa SP logo

Ah so Santa SP

0-0
BRA Paranaense League logo

BRA Paranaense League

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

Cianorte PR
Cianorte PR logo
0-4
Coritiba PR logo

Coritiba PR

0-2
BEL Second Division logo

BEL Second Division

Hiệp 1

01:15

FT

SK Beveren
SK Beveren logo
2-3
 KV Oostende logo

KV Oostende

1-0
TZA Premier League logo

TZA Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Azam
Azam logo
4-1
Dodoma Jiji FC logo

Dodoma Jiji FC

1-0
ICPD Premier Division logo

ICPD Premier Division

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

Stade d Abidjan
Stade d Abidjan logo
1-0
Zoman FC logo

Zoman FC

1-0
Hiệp 1

02:00

90+'

4
1
America FC Natal RN
America FC Natal RN logo
0-0
ABC RN logo

ABC RN

4
0-0

02:30

82'

1
Genus RO
Genus RO logo
0-1
Barcelona RO logo

Barcelona RO

4
0-1

02:30

54'

Manauara
Manauara logo
0-0
Princesa AM logo

Princesa AM

0-0

02:30

81'

1
Genus RO
Genus RO logo
0-1
Barcelona RO logo

Barcelona RO

4
0-1

02:30

77'

2
Muniguate (w)
Muniguate (w) logo
0-0
Kiche FF (W) logo

Kiche FF (W)

1
0-0

02:45

72'

Lyon
Lyon logo
0-2
Lens logo

Lens

1
0-1

02:45

71'

1
Napoli
Napoli logo
1-0
Juventus logo

Juventus

3
1-0

02:50

68'

ACS Ksar
ACS Ksar logo
1-0
King Nouakchott logo

King Nouakchott

2
0-0

03:00

45'

1
Aserri FC
Aserri FC logo
0-1
Limon FC logo

Limon FC

0-1

03:00

45'

1
Aserri FC
Aserri FC logo
0-1
Limon FC logo

Limon FC

0-1

03:00

46'

1
Los Chankas
Los Chankas logo
1-0
Sport Boys logo

Sport Boys

3
1-0

03:00

49'

Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao logo
0-0
FC Barcelona logo

FC Barcelona

1
0-0

03:00

51'

1
Leganes
Leganes logo
0-2
Eibar logo

Eibar

0-2

03:00

54'

Dijon w
Dijon w logo
1-2
Lyon (w) logo

Lyon (w)

1
1-2

03:00

56'

Defensa Y Justicia
Defensa Y Justicia logo
0-1
Lanus logo

Lanus

2
0-1

03:00

52'

1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba logo
0-2
Estudiantes La Plata logo

Estudiantes La Plata

1
0-2

03:00

51'

Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta logo
0-1
Gremio Novorizontino logo

Gremio Novorizontino

0-1

03:00

56'

1
Placido de Castro
Placido de Castro logo
1-0
Nauas AC logo

Nauas AC

2
1-0

03:00

55'

1
Chacarita juniors
Chacarita juniors logo
0-0
Talleres Rem de Escalada logo

Talleres Rem de Escalada

1
0-0

03:00

52'

Arsenal de Sarandi
Arsenal de Sarandi logo
0-0
CA San Miguel logo

CA San Miguel

1
0-0

03:00

55'

2
Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown logo
1-0
Deportivo Maipu logo

Deportivo Maipu

1
0-0

03:00

55'

1
Temperley
Temperley logo
1-1
Chaco For Ever logo

Chaco For Ever

3
0-1

03:00

53'

Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron logo
1-2
San Telmo logo

San Telmo

1-2

03:00

52'

2
1
Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia y Tiro logo
0-0
Defensores Unidos logo

Defensores Unidos

2
0-0

03:00

53'

Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero logo
0-0
Atletico Atlanta logo

Atletico Atlanta

1
0-0

03:00

48'

2
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
Aldosivi Mar del Plata logo
0-0
Almirante Brown logo

Almirante Brown

0-0

03:00

57'

AD Confiança
AD Confiança logo
0-0
Itabaiana(SE) logo

Itabaiana(SE)

1
0-0

03:00

53'

1
UAI Urquiza
UAI Urquiza logo
0-0
Villa Dalmine logo

Villa Dalmine

0-0

03:00

56'

1
1
Central Ballester
Central Ballester logo
1-1
Victoriano Arenas logo

Victoriano Arenas

1
0-1

03:00

53'

Club Lujan
Club Lujan logo
2-0
Sportivo Barracas logo

Sportivo Barracas

2-0

03:00

56'

1
Deportivo Muniz
Deportivo Muniz logo
1-2
Deportivo Paraguayo logo

Deportivo Paraguayo

1
1-1

03:00

56'

1
El Porvenir
El Porvenir logo
0-1
Berazategui logo

Berazategui

3
0-1

03:00

47'

General Lamadrid
General Lamadrid logo
1-1
Uhl Que Sa logo

Uhl Que Sa

1
2
1-1

03:00

53'

1
Juventud Unida
Juventud Unida logo
0-0
Deportivo Espanol logo

Deportivo Espanol

1
0-0

03:00

54'

2
CA Lugano
CA Lugano logo
0-2
CA Atlas logo

CA Atlas

1
0-1

03:00

48'

2
Puerto Nuevo
Puerto Nuevo logo
2-0
Defensores de Cambaceres logo

Defensores de Cambaceres

1
2-0

03:00

55'

Liverpool URU
Liverpool URU logo
1-2
Deportivo Maldonado logo

Deportivo Maldonado

1-2

03:00

47'

3
Caracas FC
Caracas FC logo
0-0
Deportivo Tachira logo

Deportivo Tachira

4
0-0

03:00

53'

CD Rooi Afo
CD Rooi Afo logo
0-1
Bubali SC logo

Bubali SC

1
0-1

03:00

56'

Trinidad and Tobago
Trinidad and Tobago logo
0-0
Jamaica logo

Jamaica

0-0

03:00

55'

1
Barrancas FC
Barrancas FC logo
1-1
Defensores de Glew logo

Defensores de Glew

3
0-1

03:00

56'

4
Everton la Plata
Everton la Plata logo
1-0
Belgrano Zarate logo

Belgrano Zarate

2
1-0

03:00

52'

Ezeiza
Ezeiza logo
1-1
Social Atletico Television logo

Social Atletico Television

3
0-1

03:00

53'

1
Nautico Hacoaj
Nautico Hacoaj logo
0-1
Estrella de Berisso logo

Estrella de Berisso

0-1

03:00

53'

Deportivo Camioneros
Deportivo Camioneros logo
3-1
CUDP Lobos logo

CUDP Lobos

3-1

03:00

56'

Parnahyba PI
Parnahyba PI logo
1-0
4 de Julho logo

4 de Julho

3
1-0

03:30

42'

FC Porto
FC Porto logo
1-0
Benfica logo

Benfica

1
1-0

03:30

43'

Portmore United
Portmore United logo
0-1
Montego Bay Utd logo

Montego Bay Utd

0-1

03:30

40'

Vere United
Vere United logo
0-1
Arnett Gardens logo

Arnett Gardens

0-1

03:30

41'

Waterhouse FC
Waterhouse FC logo
0-0
Mount Pleasant FA logo

Mount Pleasant FA

2
0-0

03:30

90+'

Jacobina EC
Jacobina EC logo
0-0
Jequie BA logo

Jequie BA

0-0

03:30

44'

1
Atletico FC
Atletico FC logo
0-1
Atletico Huila logo

Atletico Huila

1
0-1

03:30

43'

1
Real Cartagena
Real Cartagena logo
0-0
Boca Juniors De Cali logo

Boca Juniors De Cali

0-0

03:30

42'

1
Tecnico Universitario
Tecnico Universitario logo
1-0
Cumbaya FC logo

Cumbaya FC

1
1
1-0

04:00

14'

Atletico Bucaramanga
Atletico Bucaramanga logo
1-0
Patriotas FC logo

Patriotas FC

1-0

04:00

13'

Bragantino
Bragantino logo
0-0
Santos logo

Santos

0-0

04:00

13'

Colo Colo
Colo Colo logo
0-0
Huachipato logo

Huachipato

0-0

04:00

13'

Sport Victoria
Sport Victoria logo
0-0
CD Olimpia logo

CD Olimpia

0-0

04:00

11'

CD Zacapa
CD Zacapa logo
0-0
Antigua GFC logo

Antigua GFC

0-0

04:00

11'

Costa Del Este
Costa Del Este logo
0-0
UMECIT logo

UMECIT

0-0

04:00

9'

Rangers Talca
Rangers Talca logo
0-0
CSD Antofagasta logo

CSD Antofagasta

0-0

04:00

14'

General Caballero
General Caballero logo
0-0
Sportivo Trinidense logo

Sportivo Trinidense

0-0

04:00

9'

Deportivo San Pedro
Deportivo San Pedro logo
0-0
Democracia FC logo

Democracia FC

0-0

04:00

8'

Juventud Pinulteca FC
Juventud Pinulteca FC logo
0-0
Deportivo Barberena FC logo

Deportivo Barberena FC

0-0

04:00

8'

General VelAsquez
General VelAsquez logo
0-0
Real Juventud San Joaquin logo

Real Juventud San Joaquin

0-0

04:00

14'

Montevideo City Torque U20
Montevideo City Torque U20 logo
0-0
Rosario Central U20 logo

Rosario Central U20

0-0

04:00

9'

Orgullo Surtam
Orgullo Surtam logo
1-0
Papanes de Papantla logo

Papanes de Papantla

1-0

04:00

11'

FC Buenaventura
FC Buenaventura logo
0-0
CA Independiente Siguatepeque logo

CA Independiente Siguatepeque

0-0

04:00

11'

Meluca FC
Meluca FC logo
0-0
Gimnastico de Tegucigalpa logo

Gimnastico de Tegucigalpa

0-0

04:10

1'

Boavista F.C
Boavista F.C logo
0-0
Bangu logo

Bangu

0-0

04:10

3'

Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama logo
1-0
Portuguesa RJ logo

Portuguesa RJ

1-0

04:10

4'

Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda logo
0-0
Nova Iguacu logo

Nova Iguacu

0-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad logo
0-0
FC Sochi logo

FC Sochi

0-0

23:00

FT

Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach logo
0-0
LASK Linz logo

LASK Linz

0-0

23:00

FT

FC Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz logo
1-2
Austria Vienna logo

Austria Vienna

1-2

23:00

FT

SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien logo
1-1
Austria Lustenau logo

Austria Lustenau

0-0

23:00

FT

Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg logo
1-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt logo

SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-0

23:00

FT

Sturm Graz Sturm Graz logo
4-0
Wolfsberger AC logo

Wolfsberger AC

0-0

23:00

FT

WSG Tirol WSG Tirol logo
1-0
TSV Hartberg logo

TSV Hartberg

1-0

23:00

FT

Dundee United(w) Dundee United(w) logo
0-3
Hearts (w) logo

Hearts (w)

0-3

23:00

FT

Montrose LFC (W) Montrose LFC (W) logo
7-0
Hamilton Women logo

Hamilton Women

0-0

23:00

FT

FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk logo
5-2
Kryvbas logo

Kryvbas

2-1

23:00

FT

Besiktas JK Besiktas JK logo
0-1
Galatasaray logo

Galatasaray

0-1

23:00

FT

Marino Luanco Marino Luanco logo
1-0
CD Cayon logo

CD Cayon

1-0

23:00

FT

Real Aviles Real Aviles logo
4-0
Coruxo FC logo

Coruxo FC

0-0

23:00

FT

Naxara Naxara logo
1-0
CD Tudelano logo

CD Tudelano

0-0

23:00

FT

Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C logo
1-2
Calahorra logo

Calahorra

0-0

23:00

FT

Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor logo
0-0
Bandirmaspor logo

Bandirmaspor

0-0

23:00

FT

Aguilas CF Aguilas CF logo
1-0
Velez CF logo

Velez CF

0-0

23:00

FT

CA Antoniano CA Antoniano logo
0-0
FC Cartagena B logo

FC Cartagena B

0-0

23:00

FT

Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo logo
4-2
UCAM Murcia logo

UCAM Murcia

0-1

23:00

FT

CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina logo
3-0
Ursaria logo

Ursaria

1-0

23:00

FT

USM Libreville USM Libreville logo
2-1
Supersport United logo

Supersport United

1-0

23:00

FT

Future FC Future FC logo
5-0
Al Hilal logo

Al Hilal

2-0

23:00

FT

Rivers United Rivers United logo
2-1
Ghana Dream FC logo

Ghana Dream FC

0-1

23:00

FT

Club Africain Club Africain logo
1-1
Academica Do Lobito logo

Academica Do Lobito

0-0

23:00

FT

CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu logo
1-0
Fundacio Esportiva Grama logo

Fundacio Esportiva Grama

0-0

23:00

FT

Castro Castro logo
2-2
UC Cartes logo

UC Cartes

1-1

23:00

FT

UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar logo
3-1
FC Vilafranca logo

FC Vilafranca

1-0

23:00

FT

AD Cartaya AD Cartaya logo
1-0
CD Cabecense logo

CD Cabecense

0-0

23:00

FT

Ethiopia Nigd Bank Ethiopia Nigd Bank logo
4-1
Adama City logo

Adama City

2-1

23:00

FT

Benfica C.Branco Benfica C.Branco logo
0-0
Uniao de Coimbra logo

Uniao de Coimbra

0-0

23:00

FT

CD Burriana CD Burriana logo
1-2
CD Utiel logo

CD Utiel

1-1

23:00

FT

CD Becerril CD Becerril logo
3-1
Burgos Promesas logo

Burgos Promesas

1-1

23:00

FT

CF Platges De Calvia CF Platges De Calvia logo
1-0
Portmany logo

Portmany

0-0

23:00

FT

CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero logo
1-2
CD Ardoi Draw logo

CD Ardoi Draw

1-1

23:00

FT

Belchite 97 Belchite 97 logo
0-2
CD Cuarte Industrial logo

CD Cuarte Industrial

0-1

23:00

FT

Luarca CF Luarca CF logo
2-2
Caudal logo

Caudal

0-2

23:00

FT

UD Barbadas UD Barbadas logo
2-0
Pontevedra CF B logo

Pontevedra CF B

2-0

23:00

FT

Paiosaco Paiosaco logo
3-1
Betanzos CF logo

Betanzos CF

2-1

23:00

FT

CP Montehermoso CP Montehermoso logo
1-1
CD Coria logo

CD Coria

1-1

23:00

FT

CA Monzon CA Monzon logo
1-0
Fuentes logo

Fuentes

1-0

23:00

FT

CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo logo
1-1
La Solana logo

La Solana

1-0

23:00

FT

Quintanar Del Rey Quintanar Del Rey logo
4-1
Tomelloso logo

Tomelloso

1-0

23:00

FT

Balsicas Atletico Balsicas Atletico logo
3-4
CD Bullense logo

CD Bullense

1-2

23:00

FT

Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia logo
1-2
CD Algar logo

CD Algar

0-2

23:00

FT

CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada logo
2-2
Comillas logo

Comillas

0-1

23:00

FT

Pena Balsamaiso CF Pena Balsamaiso CF logo
0-4
Alfaro logo

Alfaro

0-1

23:00

FT

CA River Ebro CA River Ebro logo
3-3
CCD Alberite logo

CCD Alberite

2-0

23:00

FT

CD Tedeon CD Tedeon logo
1-1
CD Anguiano logo

CD Anguiano

1-1

23:00

FT

Vianes Vianes logo
1-0
Haro Deportivo logo

Haro Deportivo

1-0

23:00

FT

Potros Del Este Reserves Potros Del Este Reserves logo
2-1
CD Arabe Unido Reserves logo

CD Arabe Unido Reserves

1-1

23:00

FT

Colombe du Dja et Lobo Colombe du Dja et Lobo logo
0-1
Union Douala logo

Union Douala

0-1

23:00

FT

Malaga U19 Malaga U19 logo
0-3
Real Betis U19 logo

Real Betis U19

0-2

23:00

FT

Alboraya U19 Alboraya U19 logo
0-0
Levante U19 logo

Levante U19

0-0

23:00

FT

Potros Del Este Reserves Potros Del Este Reserves logo
2-1
CD Arabe Unido Reserves logo

CD Arabe Unido Reserves

1-1

23:00

FT

Caravaca CF Caravaca CF logo
3-0
Lorca Deportiva FC logo

Lorca Deportiva FC

2-0

23:00

FT

Azam Azam logo
4-1
Dodoma Jiji FC logo

Dodoma Jiji FC

1-0

23:00

FT

Kilmarnock(w) Kilmarnock(w) logo
0-0
Queen's Park(w) logo

Queen's Park(w)

0-0

23:00

FT

Watanga FC Watanga FC logo
1-1
Heaven Eleven logo

Heaven Eleven

0-1

23:00

FT

LISCR FC LISCR FC logo
0-1
FC Kallon logo

FC Kallon

0-1

23:00

FT

Heroes de Zaci FC Heroes de Zaci FC logo
1-0
Arietes FC logo

Arietes FC

1-0

23:00

FT

BEA Mountain FC BEA Mountain FC logo
1-0
Nimba Kwado logo

Nimba Kwado

1-0

23:00

FT

LISCR FC LISCR FC logo
0-1
FC Kallon logo

FC Kallon

0-1

23:05

FT

Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC logo
1-2
Lorient logo

Lorient

0-0

23:10

FT

Hibernian(w) Hibernian(w) logo
0-3
Glasgow Rangers (w) logo

Glasgow Rangers (w)

0-1

23:15

FT

Al Riffa Al Riffa logo
0-0
Al Hidd logo

Al Hidd

0-0

23:15

FT

East Riffa East Riffa logo
1-3
Busaiteen logo

Busaiteen

0-2

23:15

FT

Al Shabab Al Shabab logo
2-1
Najma Manama logo

Najma Manama

1-0

23:15

FT

Sierra Leone (W) U17 Sierra Leone (W) U17 logo
1-1
Liberia U17 Women logo

Liberia U17 Women

0-1

23:30

FT

Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa logo
4-0
Lech Poznan logo

Lech Poznan

3-0

23:30

FT

ZNK Osijek ZNK Osijek logo
1-1
Dinamo Zagreb logo

Dinamo Zagreb

1-0

23:30

FT

FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic logo
1-1
FK Buducnost Podgorica logo

FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

23:30

FT

TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim logo
2-1
Werder Bremen logo

Werder Bremen

2-0

23:30

FT

NK Radomlje NK Radomlje logo
0-1
NK Bravo logo

NK Bravo

0-0

23:30

FT

Zamora CF Zamora CF logo
1-2
Deportivo La Coruna B logo

Deportivo La Coruna B

1-0

23:30

FT

Skovde AIK Skovde AIK logo
1-0
Assyriska United IK logo

Assyriska United IK

1-0

23:30

FT

CU Collado Villalba CU Collado Villalba logo
1-2
CD Galapagar logo

CD Galapagar

1-1

23:30

FT

Puente Genil Puente Genil logo
2-2
Atletico Espeleno logo

Atletico Espeleno

1-0

23:30

FT

SONACOS SONACOS logo
3-1
Diambars logo

Diambars

2-0

23:30

FT

Mbour Mbour logo
2-2
Jamono Fatick logo

Jamono Fatick

1-2

23:30

FT

Pikine Pikine logo
0-0
Linguere logo

Linguere

0-0

23:30

FT

US Goree US Goree logo
1-1
Generation Foot logo

Generation Foot

0-1

23:30

FT

Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen logo
2-3
Transinvest logo

Transinvest

1-1

23:30

FT

Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno logo
2-1
Ejido logo

Ejido

1-0

23:30

FT

Urraca Urraca logo
1-0
CD Tuilla logo

CD Tuilla

0-0

23:30

FT

Al Jalil Al Jalil logo
0-0
Al Wehdat logo

Al Wehdat

0-0

23:30

FT

Ajel de Rufisque Ajel de Rufisque logo
1-0
Oslo FA logo

Oslo FA

1-0

23:30

FT

HLM HLM logo
1-1
ASEC Ndiambour logo

ASEC Ndiambour

1-0

23:35

FT

Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC logo
2-1
Al-Arabi Club (KUW) logo

Al-Arabi Club (KUW)

1-0

23:50

FT

Djurgardens Djurgardens logo
3-0
IFK Goteborg logo

IFK Goteborg

0-0

00:00

FT

Aarhus AGF Aarhus AGF logo
1-1
Odense BK logo

Odense BK

0-0

00:00

FT

Sparta Praha Sparta Praha logo
0-0
Slavia Praha logo

Slavia Praha

0-0

00:00

FT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec logo
0-0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala logo

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

0-0

00:00

FT

Atalanta Atalanta logo
1-2
Bologna logo

Bologna

1-0

00:00

FT

UD Logrones UD Logrones logo
1-0
AD San Juan logo

AD San Juan

1-0

00:00

FT

Sestao River Club Sestao River Club logo
3-0
Sabadell logo

Sabadell

0-0

00:00

FT

Castellon Castellon logo
1-0
San Fernando CD logo

San Fernando CD

0-0

00:00

FT

Real Murcia Real Murcia logo
1-0
Recreativo Huelva logo

Recreativo Huelva

1-0

00:00

FT

Hercules Hercules logo
0-0
CE Europa logo

CE Europa

0-0

00:00

FT

CF La Nucia CF La Nucia logo
0-2
Cerdanyola del Valles logo

Cerdanyola del Valles

0-0

00:00

FT

Valencia CF Mestalla Valencia CF Mestalla logo
0-1
Lleida logo

Lleida

0-1

00:00

FT

Enppi Enppi logo
1-2
Ittihad Alexandria SC logo

Ittihad Alexandria SC

1-1

00:00

FT

Kormakur Kormakur logo
2-2
KF Fjallabyggdar logo

KF Fjallabyggdar

0-0

00:00

FT

Xerez Deportivo FC Xerez Deportivo FC logo
2-0
Lucena CF logo

Lucena CF

2-0

00:00

FT

Guastatoya Guastatoya logo
1-1
CD Achuapa logo

CD Achuapa

1-0

00:00

FT

AS Douanes AS Douanes logo
1-0
ASC Gendrim logo

ASC Gendrim

0-0

00:00

FT

AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou logo
0-1
Ethnikos Achnas FC logo

Ethnikos Achnas FC

0-0

00:00

FT

Raja Club Athletic Raja Club Athletic logo
1-0
Olympique de Safi logo

Olympique de Safi

0-0

00:00

FT

CD Estradense CD Estradense logo
1-1
Arosa SC logo

Arosa SC

0-0

00:00

FT

Nueva Concepcion Nueva Concepcion logo
2-1
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa logo

Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-0

00:00

FT

CD Puerto de Iztapa CD Puerto de Iztapa logo
2-0
Quiche FC logo

Quiche FC

1-0

00:00

FT

CSD Solola CSD Solola logo
1-2
Marquense logo

Marquense

0-0

00:00

FT

Cuilapa FC Cuilapa FC logo
1-3
Deportivo Mictlan logo

Deportivo Mictlan

1-0

00:00

FT

UD Tomares U19 UD Tomares U19 logo
2-2
Calavera CF U19 logo

Calavera CF U19

1-2

00:00

FT

KS Wiazownica KS Wiazownica logo
1-4
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski logo

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

0-2

00:00

FT

KS Elbasani KS Elbasani logo
2-1
Luzi 2008 logo

Luzi 2008

1-1

00:00

FT

Toros Huatusco Toros Huatusco logo
2-5
Atlante Xalapa logo

Atlante Xalapa

1-2

00:00

FT

El Mazateco El Mazateco logo
2-3
San Pedro FC Laguna logo

San Pedro FC Laguna

2-1

00:30

FT

RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca logo
1-0
Girona logo

Girona

1-0

00:30

FT

Anderlecht Anderlecht logo
1-0
KAS Eupen logo

KAS Eupen

1-0

00:30

FT

Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza logo
0-1
SD Amorebieta logo

SD Amorebieta

0-0

00:30

FT

Modena Modena logo
0-1
Cremonese logo

Cremonese

0-0

00:30

FT

Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki logo
3-3
AEK Athens logo

AEK Athens

1-1

00:30

FT

Pas Giannina Pas Giannina logo
1-1
Atromitos Athens logo

Atromitos Athens

1-0

00:30

FT

AE Kifisias AE Kifisias logo
2-2
Panaitolikos Agrinio logo

Panaitolikos Agrinio

1-0

00:30

FT

Lamia Lamia logo
0-2
PAOK Saloniki logo

PAOK Saloniki

0-0

00:30

FT

OFI Crete FC OFI Crete FC logo
2-2
Panathinaikos logo

Panathinaikos

1-1

00:30

FT

Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus logo
3-0
Volos NPS logo

Volos NPS

2-0

00:30

FT

Panserraikos Panserraikos logo
2-1
Asteras Tripolis logo

Asteras Tripolis

1-1

00:30

FT

Penya Andorra Penya Andorra logo
2-1
FC Ordino logo

FC Ordino

0-0

00:30

FT

Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola logo
1-1
Avellino logo

Avellino

1-0

00:30

FT

AZ Picerno ASD AZ Picerno ASD logo
0-0
AC Monopoli logo

AC Monopoli

0-0

00:30

FT

AP Turris AP Turris logo
1-1
Taranto Sport logo

Taranto Sport

0-0

00:30

FT

Academica Coimbra Academica Coimbra logo
0-3
Sporting Braga II logo

Sporting Braga II

0-2

00:45

FT

FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar logo
3-0
Sarajevo logo

Sarajevo

1-0

01:00

FT

Ujpest Ujpest logo
2-0
Fehérvár FC logo

Fehérvár FC

0-0

01:00

FT

Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa logo
1-0
Hapoel Hadera logo

Hapoel Hadera

0-0

01:00

FT

SCP SCP logo
3-2
SC Farense logo

SC Farense

2-1

01:00

FT

Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna logo
4-1
CD Lugo logo

CD Lugo

1-0

01:00

FT

Leicester City(w) Leicester City(w) logo
0-4
Chelsea FC (w) logo

Chelsea FC (w)

0-2

01:00

FT

Terrassa Terrassa logo
1-0
SE Penya Independent logo

SE Penya Independent

1-0

01:00

FT

Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy logo
1-2
Molynes United logo

Molynes United

0-0

01:00

FT

Universidad Católica Universidad Católica logo
3-0
CD El Nacional logo

CD El Nacional

1-0

01:00

FT

San Benito FC San Benito FC logo
1-2
Universidad de San Carlos logo

Universidad de San Carlos

0-0

01:00

FT

Olimpia Asuncion U20 Olimpia Asuncion U20 logo
2-0
Aguilas Doradas U20 logo

Aguilas Doradas U20

1-0

01:00

FT

Stade d Abidjan Stade d Abidjan logo
1-0
Zoman FC logo

Zoman FC

1-0

01:00

FT

Oceania FC Oceania FC logo
1-0
CD Halcones de Rayon logo

CD Halcones de Rayon

1-0

01:00

FT

SK Sport Street Soccer FC SK Sport Street Soccer FC logo
1-1
CF Pachuca III logo

CF Pachuca III

0-1

01:15

FT

Kortrijk Kortrijk logo
3-2
RWD Molenbeek logo

RWD Molenbeek

1-1

01:15

FT

SK Beveren SK Beveren logo
2-3
 KV Oostende logo

KV Oostende

1-0

01:30

FT

FCSB FCSB logo
1-0
Petrolul Ploiesti logo

Petrolul Ploiesti

0-0

01:30

FT

MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg logo
2-1
Borussia Dortmund II logo

Borussia Dortmund II

2-0

01:30

FT

Bragantino PA Bragantino PA logo
1-0
Remo Belem (PA) logo

Remo Belem (PA)

0-0

01:30

FT

Aguia de Maraba Aguia de Maraba logo
1-0
Cameta EC logo

Cameta EC

1-0

01:30

FT

Caete U20 Caete U20 logo
2-2
Tuna Luso logo

Tuna Luso

1-2

01:30

FT

SE Santa Maria SE Santa Maria logo
0-4
planaltina logo

planaltina

0-2

01:30

FT

santa-rosa santa-rosa logo
1-0
Tapajos logo

Tapajos

0-0

01:30

FT

Sao Francisco FC/PA Sao Francisco FC/PA logo
2-0
Canaa EC logo

Canaa EC

1-0

01:30

FT

Europa Point Europa Point logo
4-0
College 1975 FC logo

College 1975 FC

2-0

02:00

FT

Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo logo
2-2
Almere City FC logo

Almere City FC

0-2

02:00

FT

Antequera CF Antequera CF logo
2-3
Cordoba logo

Cordoba

0-1

02:00

FT

Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca logo
3-0
Abu Salim logo

Abu Salim

1-0

02:00

FT

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane Renaissance Sportive de Berkane logo
3-0
Stade Malien logo

Stade Malien

1-0

02:00

FT

Bahia de Feira BA Bahia de Feira BA logo
5-1
Juazeirense logo

Juazeirense

3-0

02:00

FT

Itabuna BA Itabuna BA logo
0-2
Vitoria BA logo

Vitoria BA

0-1

02:00

FT

Esporte Clube Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia logo
2-0
EC Jacuipense logo

EC Jacuipense

2-0

02:00

FT

Atletico Alagoinhas Atletico Alagoinhas logo
1-0
Barcelona BA logo

Barcelona BA

0-0

02:00

FT

New England Revolution New England Revolution logo
0-1
Toronto FC logo

Toronto FC

0-1

02:00

FT

Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo logo
2-0
Ah so Santa SP logo

Ah so Santa SP

0-0

02:00

FT

Guarani CE Guarani CE logo
1-0
Pacajus logo

Pacajus

1-0

02:00

FT

Cordino Cordino logo
3-2
Imperatriz(MA) logo

Imperatriz(MA)

1-2

02:00

FT

Chapadinha FC Chapadinha FC logo
0-1
Moto Club Sao Luis MA logo

Moto Club Sao Luis MA

0-0

02:00

FT

Nautico MS Nautico MS logo
1-3
Coxim MS logo

Coxim MS

1-1

02:00

FT

Costa Rica MS Costa Rica MS logo
0-3
Operario MS logo

Operario MS

0-0

02:00

FT

Ivinhema FC (MS) Ivinhema FC (MS) logo
3-2
Aquidauanense logo

Aquidauanense

2-1

02:00

FT

CRE Tocantins (GO) CRE Tocantins (GO) logo
0-2
Capital TO logo

Capital TO

0-0

02:00

FT

Brasiliense Brasiliense logo
1-0
Capital CF logo

Capital CF

0-0

02:00

FT

Atlético Atlético logo
1-2
Sousa PB logo

Sousa PB

1-2

02:00

FT

Treze Campina Grande PB Treze Campina Grande PB logo
3-0
Pombal EC logo

Pombal EC

1-0

02:00

FT

Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi logo
1-0
Club Aurora logo

Club Aurora

0-0

02:00

FT

Municipal Turrialba Municipal Turrialba logo
0-3
AD Cariari Pococi logo

AD Cariari Pococi

0-1

02:00

FT

Municipal Turrialba Municipal Turrialba logo
0-3
AD Cariari Pococi logo

AD Cariari Pococi

0-1

02:00

FT

Cianorte PR Cianorte PR logo
0-4
Coritiba PR logo

Coritiba PR

0-2

02:00

FT

Aparecidense GO Aparecidense GO logo
3-0
Anapolis FC logo

Anapolis FC

2-0

02:00

FT

Goianesia GO Goianesia GO logo
2-2
Vila Nova logo

Vila Nova

0-1

04:00

FT

Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ logo
2-4
Botafogo RJ logo

Botafogo RJ

1-2

20:00

FT

BVSC Zuglo BVSC Zuglo logo
1-0
MTE Mosonmagyarovar logo

MTE Mosonmagyarovar

1-0

20:00

FT

Gyirmot SE Gyirmot SE logo
2-1
Pecsi MFC logo

Pecsi MFC

0-0

20:00

FT

Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE logo
2-0
Dafuji cloth MTE logo

Dafuji cloth MTE

1-0

20:00

FT

Bodajk FC Siofok Bodajk FC Siofok logo
0-1
Vasas FC logo

Vasas FC

0-1

22:00

FT

FC Ajka FC Ajka logo
1-0
Kazincbarcika logo

Kazincbarcika

0-0

22:00

FT

Csakvari TK Csakvari TK logo
0-1
Szeged Csanad logo

Szeged Csanad

0-0

22:00

FT

Duna Tisza Duna Tisza logo
0-1
ETO FC Győr logo

ETO FC Győr

0-1
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy